Tutte le formazioni della Libertas
FORMAZIONE 1
Honor Michael, Bernabucci Erica, Rossi Maya,
Fanelli Arianna, Sordini Gabriele, Pacifici Simone,
Bisti Alberto, Palanca Martina, Baraldi Giorgia,
Campi Elisa, Matarazzo Giulia, Celestini Ludovica,
Pavone Simona, Jaku Andri, Cleti Emanuela,
De Paola Alessandro,Sapronetti Dario, Bisti M.Chiara,
Mascia Francesco, Onofri Camilla, Maculani Alessia.
FORMAZIONE 2
Caciola Alice, Guerra Viola, Patara Beatrice,
Meschini Aurora, Martino Giulia, Marinelli Michela,
Massaccesi Susanna, Centrone M.Vittoria,
Brozzi Benedetta, Ferlicca Alessia, Hadjali Miriam,
Serafini Sofia, Onofri Nicoletta, Quatrini Elena,
Maurizi Flavia, Stavagna Chiara, Monaci Michela,
Piergiovanni Giorgia, Hadjali Luisa, Acciari Maria,
Erasmi M.Irene, Biancucci Michela, Patara Veronica,
Serafini Gloria, Pala Lucia, Perdicchia Francesca.
FORMAZIONE 3
Cerica Claudia, Zena Matteo, Panunzi M.Ludovica,
Saini Preet, De Vergori Giulia, Sidorovnina Tanya,
Brozzi Elena, Trifirò Matteo, Lombardi Michela,
Bergafora Giulia, Ceccarelli Sara, Grottanelli Maria,
Basile Mario, Saini Many, Stracqualursi Giulia,
Moneti Sara, Casagrande Claudia, Rossi Nicoletta
Di Prospero Giulia, Grottanelli Lucia.
Casagrande Martina, Delle Monache Jessica.
FORMAZIONE 4
Amitrano Sara, Casagrande Simona, Biretti Giorgia,
Nespica Letizia, Meloni Silvia, Moneti Giulia,
Capitanelli Elena, Pacifici Martina, Troscia Sade,
Delle Monache Cristina, Mancinelli Valeria,
Bianca Annalisa, Russo Veronica, Rubeca Elisa,
Rubeca Simona, Pettinelli Gloria.
PREAGONISTI e COPPIE
Stassi Cecilia, Calamanti Serena, Crisostomi Brenda,
Rosetto Federico, Rosetto Erica, Jaku Kledio,
Aquilanti Eleonora, Di Natale Giulio, Vico Federica,
Mazziotti Marika, De Colle Annalisa,
Aspromonte Chiara, Cappelletti Giorgia,
Stracqualursi Stefania, Flinta Alice
AGONISTI SOLO DANCE
Tosini Martina, Fracassi Silvia, Giovanale Elisa,
Giovanale Beatrice, Pasian Chiara, Quercia Susanna,
Serafini Valeria, Barzellotti Serena, Marchetti Alessia,
Cerica Rachele, Agostini Verdiana, Delfino Ludovica,
Maggini Greta, Meschini Michela, Magno Jessica,
Vico Federica, Crisostomi Brenda.
QUARTETTO 1
Fracassi Silvia, Giovanale Elisa
Marchetti Alessia, Sapronetti Jacopo
ISTRUTTRICI:
Sara Turchetti ed Elisa Cascioli
Coadiuate da: Burioni Maurizia, Tosini Elena,
Tosini Martina, Turchetti Valentina, Apperti Sara,
Pasquini Silvia e Marini Francesca